Palmars du Tournoi de la Saint-Sylvestre

 

1er (1988) : 1. Spencer Joe

2me (1989) :

 

3me (1990) 1. Philippe Cogneau (2037) 2. Alain Lion (2029) 3. Jean Coppens (1794) 4. Eric Lui (1836) 5. Thierry Boon (1792) 6. Thierry Audin (1868) 7. Sammy Place (1920) 8. Michel Prot (1228) 9. Luc Masure (1891) 10. Patrick Sottieaux (1693)... 16 participants (+ 11 joueurs de moins de 15 ans).

 

4me (1991) :

 

5me (28 dcembre 1992) : 1. Roland Leemans 2. Fabrice Wantiez 3. Alain Lion 4. Thierry Boon 5. Patrick Sottieaux 6. Francis Knudde 7. Sam Lecomte 8. Jean-Marie Ooghe 9. Michel Prot 10. Henri-Jean Andr... 24 participants (+ 10 joueurs de moins de 15 ans).

 

6me (1993) 1. Alain Lion 2. Roland Leemans 3. Fabrice Wantiez 4. Emmanuel Franc 5. Frdric Verheyden 6. Didier Santy 7. Fabrice Grobelny 8. Michel Canneel 9. Francis Knudde 10. Michel Prot ... 21 participants (+ 14 joueurs de moins de 15 ans).

 

7me (24 dcembre 1994) : 1. Camil Gulbas (1978) 2. Philippe Uhoda (2157) 3. Thierry Verspecht (2223) 4. Thierry Boon (1810) 5. Michel Prot (1702) 6. Francis Knudde (1811) 7. Michel Canneel (1732)... 28 participants.

 

8me (1995) : 1. Roland Leemans 2. Fabrice Wantiez 3. Pierre Dufrasne, Julien Sclacmender (1er -1800), Lucien Deschuytener (1er -1600), Giaccomo Dettori (1er -1400 & N.C.) ... 28 participants.

 

9me (28 dcembre 1996) : 1. Thierry Verspecht (2228) 2. Fabrice Wantiez (2211) 3. Roland Leemans (2153) 4. Degembe (2098) 5. Julien Sclacmender (2044) 6. Alain Lion (2026) 7. Rmy (2010) 8. Fabrice Grobelny (1990) 9. Daniel Oger (1944) 10. Pierre Dufrasne (1921) 11. David Desinte (1878) 12. Thierry Audin (1866)... 39 participants (+ 16 non-affilis).

 

10me (1997) : 1. Roland Leemans (2170) 2. Laurent de Briey (2103) 3. Vincent Lejeune (1789) 4. Yves Moreels (2214) 5. Marc Anciaux (2192) 6. Pierre Degembe (2125) 7. Julien Sclacmender (2044) 8. Jrmie Lefevre (1680) 9. Damien Andr (1980) 10. Jean-Luc Manne (1851) ... 74 participants.

 

11me (26 dcembre 1998) : 1. Laurent de Briey (2083) 2. Thierry Audin (1923) 3. Julien Sclacmender (2068) 4. Thierry Verspecht (2132) 5. Pierre Degembe (2098) 6. Carl Vandenbruaene (1950) 7. Pierre Parys (1948) 8. Jean-Franois Culot (1909) 9. Dimitri Wiame (1627) 10. David Houdart (1400) 11. Louis Vandecasteele (1930) 12. Cdric Culot (1885) 13. Rudy Sticha (1150) 14. Grgory Serrure (1770) 15. Thierry Boon (1753) 16. Michel Prot (1605) 17. Michel Canneel (1834) 18. Georges Lebedew (1561) 19. Marc Anciaux (2214) 20. Gebel (1870) 21. Sammy Place (1976) 22. Benot Rousseau (1702) 23. Pierre Dufrasne (1974) 24. Franois Mertens ( 1927) 25. Alain Tossens (1723) 26. Daniel Oger (1989) 27. Michal Castelana (1812) 28. Ludovic Hias (1150) 29. Marc Gurdebeke (1757) 30. Philippe Uhoda (2221) 31. Lucien Deschuyteneer (1433) 32. Sam Lecomte (2170) 33. Patrick Decellier (1783) 34. Guy Mailleux (1783) 35. Daniel Denose (1550) 36. Pascal Volant (1745) 37. Pascal Maoloni (1813) 38. Frdric Normand (1319) 39. Guy Ventat (1662) 40. Geoffray Lhost (1253) 41. Philippe Boreux (1649) 42. Cdric Dupuis (1553) 43. Santino Vivone (1735) 44. Robert Huysmans (1650) 45. Philippe Lepape (1285) 46. Castelana (1150) 47. Richard Goffin (1523) 48. Vincent Chantry (1363) 49. Andr Caucheteur (1368) 50. Willy Deschuyteneer (1485) 51. Tony Jauniau (1511) 52. Gatan Compre (1484) 53. Daniel Alexandre (1443) 54. Jean-Michel Delfosse (1362) 55. Jean-Claude Montagne (1383) 56. Marc Van de Water (1476) 57. Frdric Maque (1533) 58. Paolo Licata (1532) 59. Pierre Cason (1640) 60. Raymond Houdart (1525) 61. Tranquillo Cason (1528) 62. Louis Briffeuil (1484) 63. Eleuthre Moreau (1177) 64. Christophe Tossens (1150) 65. Jacques Lousberg (1150) 66. Didier Santy (1519) 67. Vincent Deschuyteneer (1150) 68. Lisa Marlow (1150) 69. Edouard Vigin (1150)... 69 participants.

 

12me (26 dcembre 1999) : 1. Julien Sclacmender (2126) 2. Frdric Verheyden (2036) 3. Fabrice Wantiez (2299) 4. Philippe Uhoda (2164) 5. Daniel Oger (1981) 6. Thierry Verspecht (2154) 7. Patrick Decellier (1781) 8. Christian Thierens (1957) 9. Philippe Brion (1854) 10. Pierre Dufrasne (1963) 11. Kaan Cappon (1696) 12. Thierry Boon (1785) 13. Sticha (1150) 14. Julien Becquart (1730) 15. Marc Versailles (1665) 16. Cdric Dupuis ( 1712) 17. Santino Vivone (1756) 18. David Desinte (1686) 19. Franois Thierens (1536) 20. Sophie Brion (1737) 21. Tony Jauniau (1550) 22. Alexis Boon (1150) 23. Xavier Brower (1616) 24. Didier Santy (1513) 25. Jean-Franois Batteauw (1521) 26. Ludovic Hias (1403) 27. David Houdart (1747) 28. Georges Lebedew (1583) 20. Geoffray Lhost (1581) 30. Michel Prot (1586) 31. Christophe Gosseye (1646) 32. Abdelkader Satti (1466) 33. Patrick Sottieaux (1668) 34. Jean-Michel Delfosse (1431) 35. Claude Dupont (1641) 36. Vincent Chantry (1380) 37. Richard Goffin (1462) 38. Willy Deschuyteneer (1472) 39. Mouloud Doudou (1150) 40. Tranquillo Cason (1482) 41. Jean-Claude Montagne (1367) 42. Christophe Delbecq (1129) 43. Frdric Maque (1557) 44. Guy Ventat (1634) 45. Pierre Cason (1616) 46. Thomas Santy (1150) 47. Frdric Barbarossa (1150) 48. Paolo Licata (1506) 49. Abdelmajid Satti (1150) 50. Philippe Lepape (1299) 51. Nordine Doudou (1150) 52. Daniel Alexandre (1506)... 52 participants.

 

13me (30 dcembre 2000) : 1. Ekrem Cekro (2418 - 9/9) 2. Luc Henris (2255) 3. Thierry Verspecht (2148) 4. Julien Sclacmender (2170) 5. Thierry Hawia (2077) 6. David Desinte (1720) 7. David Brunet (1797) 8. Fabrice Wantiez (2323) 9. Laurent de Briey (2159) 10. Yves GUEBEL (1965) 11. Frdric Verheyden (2060) 12. Daniel Oger (1944) 13. Thierry Audin (1931) 14. Vincent Lejeune (1884) 15. Philippe Abbeloos (1631) 16. Andr Dumont (2077) 17. Julien Becquart (1965) 18. Alexis Boon (1411) 19. Benot Rousseau (1707) 20. Santino Vivone (1883) 21. Marc Keiser (1765) 22. Pierre Cason (1611) 23. Gatan Micelli (1807) 24. Cdric Dupuis (1686) 25. Georges Lebedew (1613) 26. Daniel De Noose (1493) 27. Guy Rasolomanan (1150) 28. Claude Dupont (1598) 29. Guillaume Grignard (1150) 30. Guy Ventat (1595) 31. Anthony Pitropakis (1451) 32. Grald Gardier (1150) 33. Philippe Lepape (1312) 34. Willy Deschuyteneer (1491) 35. Tony Jauniau (1570) 36. Patrick Deboule (1484) 37. Laurent Charlier (1802) 38. Thierry Boon (1772) 39. Vincent Deleuze (1434) 40. Fabien Opdebeek (1381) 41. Didier Lonard (1279) 42. Louis Briffeuil (1449) 43. Tranquilo Cason (1445) 44. Didier Santy (1522) 45. Serge Degembe (1150) 46. Bernard Dugauquier (1150) 47. Luigi Bonafede (1354) 48. Daniel Vandewalle (1150) 49. Florian Lhermite (1150) 50. Edouard Vigin (1150)... 50 participants dont 9 plus de 2000 los.

 

14me (29 dcembre 2001) : 1. Laurent Bruno (2303 - 8,5/9) 2. Danial Saibulatov (2324 - 7,5) 3. Ruben Akhayan (2132 - 7) 4. Fabrice Wantiez (2241 - 7) 5. Damien Andr (2104 - 6) 6. Sammy Place (2003 - 6) 7. Pierre Fontaine (1680 6 1er des moins de 1800) 8. Santino Vivone (1876 - 6) 9. Laurent De Briey (2151 - 5,5) 10. Benot Rousseau (1764 - 5,5 2me des moins de 1800) 11. Thierry Audin (1948 - 5,5) 12. Thierry Boon (1755 - 5,5) 13. Geoffray Lhoste (1860 - 5,5) 14. Laurent Charlier (1950 - 5,5) 15. Philippe Grillmayer (1950 - 5,5) 16. Michal Geuquet (1600 - 5,5 1er des moins de 15 ans) 17. Anthony Pitropakis (1571 - 5,5 1er des moins de 1600) 18. Pierre Cason (1646 - 5) 19. Philippe No (1823 - 5) 20. Cdric Dupuis (1702 - 5) 21. Daniel Oger (1944 - 5) 22. Yves Guebel (2066 - 5) 23. Bruno Russo (1741 - 5) 24. Alexis Boon (1687 - 5) 25. Guillaume Grignard (1536 5 2me des moins de 1600) 26. Guy Ventat (1567 - 5) 27. David Desinte (1802 - 5) 28. Vincent Engelen (1503 - 5) 29. Michel Vanderose (1922 - 4,5) 30. Kyriakos Pitropakis (1592 - 4,5) 31. Guy Mailleux (1732 - 4,5) 32. Vincent Deleuze (1592 - 4,5) 33. David Stagno (NC 4 1er moins de 1400) 34. Claude Dupont (1612 - 4) 35. Edwin Penninckx (NC 4 2me des moins de 1400) 36. Dany Vanmuylder (NC - 4) 37. Serge Degembe (1627 - 4) 38. Gatan Micelli (1881 - 4) 39. Tranquilo Cason (1449 - 4) 40. Bernard Mertens (1336 - 4) 41. Thophille Pilatos (1586 - 4) 42. Jean-Paul Comblet (1426 - 3,5) 43. Didier Santy (1522 - 3,5) 44. Luc Geuquet (1271 - 3,5) 45. Bernard Dugauquier (1532 - 3,5) 46. Olivier Lumeau (1461 - 3,5) 47. Gry Pennequin (NC - 3,5) 48. Frdric Lambert (NC - 3,5) 49. Jean-Luc Sartiaux (1227- 3) 50. Paolo Cerere (1047 - 3) 51. Simon-Marin Ghys (NC - 3) 52. Philippe lepape (1290 - 3) 53. Rodolphe Mouthier (NC - 3) 54. Alexandre Bonne (1343 - 2,5) 55. Paul Laloux (1150 - 2,5) 56. Lucas Penninckx (NC - 2) 57. Jean-Pierre Ghislain (NC - 2).

 

15me (28 dcembre 2002) : 1. Thierry Verspecht (2168) 2. Damien Andr (2126) 3. Philipe Daces (2101) 4. Thierry Boon (1772) 5.Yves Guebel (1987) 6. Sammy Place (1994) 7. Vincent Lejeune (1953) 8. Michal Geuquet (1741) 9. David Desinte (1786) 10. Gatan Miceli (1827) 11. Daniel De Noose (1900) 12. Benot Wry (1886) 68 participants.

 

16me (27 dcembre 2003 ) :

  1. Verspecht Thierry (2159) (7/9)
  2. Geuquet Michal (1911) (7/9)
  3. Damien Andr (2077)(6,5/9)
  4. Hias Ludovic (1778) (6,5/9)
  5. Guebel Yves (2050) (6,5/9)
  6. Russo Bruno (1922) (6,5/9)
  7. Degembe Pierre (2093) (6,5/9)
  8. Uhoda Philippe (2161) (5,5/9)
  9. Marlier Gatan (1484) (5,5/9)
  10. Santy Didier (1543) (5,5/9)
  11. Biltresse Stphane (2082) (5,5/9)
  12. Ventat Guy (1566) (5,5/9)
  13. Boon Thierry (1765) (5,5/9)
  14. Vanmuylder Dany ( 1614) (5,5/9)
  15. Russo Julien (1770) 5/9)
  16. Lhost Geoffrey (2032) (5/8)
  17. Aubert Bernard (1923) (5/9)
  18. Boon Alexis (1744) (5/9)
  19. Grillmaier Philippe (1913) (5/9)
  20. Mertens Bernard (1455) (4,5/9)
  21. Comblet Jean-Claude (1672) (4,5/9
  22. Console Joseph (1476) (4,5/9)
  23. Bonne Alexandre (1390) (4,5/9)
  24. Wirickx Estelle (1395) (4,5/9)
  25. Dupuis Cdric (1701) (4/9)
  26. Grandgagnage Stephan (1347) (4/9)
  27. Pitropakis Anthony (1641) (4/8)
  28. Symoens Christophe (NC) (4/9)
  29. Dupont Claude (1611) (4/9)
  30. Briffeuil Louis (1384) (4/9)
  31. Dugauquier Bernard (1448) (3,5/9)
  32. Marlier Alain (1321) (3,5/9)
  33. Lepape Philippe (1323) (3,5/9)
  34. Lebedew Georges (1531) (3,5/9)
  35. Charlier Benot (1543) (3,5/9)
  36. Russo Italo (1176) (3,5/9)
  37. Psente Francis (NC) (3/9)
  38. Hendoux Nicolas (NC) (3/9)
  39. Englebert Stphane (NC) (3/9)
  40. Vanwelde Jean-Franois (NC) (3/9)
  41. Morris Benot (NC) (1/9)
  42. Decoster Jean-Franois (NC) (1/9)
  43. Amoroso Pierre (0/3)

 

17me (8 janvier 2005) :

1 Uhoda Philippe 2152 M Ludisan BEL 8.0 9 2290

2 Wantiez Fabrice 2322 M Charleroi BEL 7.5 9 2238

3 Depauw Christian 2112 M Wavre BEL 7.0 9 2092

4 Boon Alexis 1638 M Soignies BEL 6.0 9 1736

5 Hias Ludovic 1844 M Leuze BEL 6.0 9 1872

6 Houriez Clement 2241 M Grand-Mons BEL 5.5 9 2004

7 Lhost Geoffrey 2030 M Grand-Mons BEL 5.5 9 1806

8 Deschuyteneer Marc 0 M Soignies BEL 5.5 9 1868

9 Audin Thierry 1984 M Grand-Mons BEL 5.5 9 1841

10 Flamee Dirk 1830 M Geraardsber BEL 5.5 9 1553

11 Dupuis Cedric 1702 M Soignies BEL 5.5 9 1904

12 Boon Thierry 1787 M Soignies BEL 5.5 9 1697

13 Real Thibault 1262 M Leuze BEL 5.5 9 1626

14 Vanmuylder Dany 1733 M Soignies BEL 5.5 9 1711

15 Wery Benoit 1924 M Grand-Mons BEL 5.0 9 1762

16 Dupont Claude 1611 M Soignies BEL 5.0 9 1649

17 Houriez Alain 2113 M Grand-Mons BEL 5.0 9 1692

18 Dugauquier Bernard 1455 M Soignies BEL 5.0 9 1623

19 Lallemand Paul 1862 M Geraardsber BEL 5.0 9 1433

20 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1440 M Lessines BEL 4.5 9 1575

21 Pesente Francis 0 M Soignies BEL 4.5 9 1413

22 Aubert Bernard 1923 M Ludisan BEL 4.0 9 1694

23 Ventat Guy 1545 M Soignies BEL 4.0 9 1385

24 Drossart Julien 1150 M Soignies BEL 4.0 5 1388

25 Briffeuil Louis 1357 M Soignies BEL 4.0 9 1439

26 Lefebvre Willy 1479 M Lessines BEL 4.0 9 1434

27 Van Welde Jean Fran 0 M Soignies BEL 4.0 9 1316

28 Lambert Frederic 1536 M Soignies BEL 4.0 9 1434

29 Delvaux Thomas 0 M Soignies BEL 4.0 9 1251

30 Vanvelde Sylvain 0 M Soignies BEL 4.0 9 1277

31 Lepape Philippe 1486 M Soignies BEL 3.5 9 1494

32 Mertens Bernard 0 M Soignies BEL 3.5 9 1297

33 Duquene Christophe 0 M Soignies BEL 3.0 9 1244

34 Duquene Nicolas 0 M Soignies BEL 3.0 9 1174

35 Delmoitiez Didier 0 M Soignies BEL 3.0 9 1125

36 Delvaux Guy 0 M Soignies BEL 3.0 9 1062

37 Thaon Michel 0 M Soignies BEL 3.0 9 977

38 Chennoufi Joachim 0 M Leuze BEL 3.0 9 1031

39 Decoster Jean-Fran 695 M Soignies BEL 3.0 9 1126

40 Grigolato Natacha 0 F Soignies BEL 2.0 9 888

41 Gorez Jorden 0 M Soignies BEL 2.0 9 1003

42 * Sayadian Alen 857 M Soignies BEL 1.0 2 618

43 * Meeus Arthur 0 M Soignies BEL 0.0 2 618